US VESOUL PETANQUE
Adresse
|
Téléphone

Tir de Précision Masculin

LISTE DES EQUIPES - CHPT_TIR_MASC_CD70_2020 & Heure de passage
Ligue/Comité/Club
Joueur 1
Heure
Atelier
1
0700006/PETANQUE LURONNE
LECOANET DOMINIQUE (08805032)
9h00
Atelier 1
2
0700006/PETANQUE LURONNE
AVRIL HENRI (07000889)
9h00
Atelier 2
3
0700006/PETANQUE LURONNE
GIERWIATOWICZ RAYMOND (07000437)
9h00
Atelier 3
4
0700006/PETANQUE LURONNE
THIERRY JEAN-LOUIS (07000444)
9h00
Atelier 4
5
0700006/PETANQUE LURONNE
PERARDOT LUDOVIC (07008427)
9h00
Atelier 5
6
0700006/PETANQUE LURONNE
PERARDOT KEVIN (07003503)
9h00
Atelier 6
7
0700006/PETANQUE LURONNE
PERNETTE ANDRÉ (07008473)
9h00
Atelier 7
8
0700013/PETANQUE FROIDECONCHE
MENNEL CHRISTOPHE (00103670)
9h00
Atelier 8
9
0700013/PETANQUE FROIDECONCHE
AMBERT DAVID (07008203)
9h15
Atelier 1
10
0700013/PETANQUE FROIDECONCHE
LEHR CHRISTOPHE (09001266)
9h15
Atelier 2
11
0700002/PETANQUE LUXOVIENNE
PERNOT FABIEN (07007603)
9h15
Atelier 3
12
0700002/PETANQUE LUXOVIENNE
PARIS LOUIS (07007901)
9h15
Atelier 4
13
0700002/PETANQUE LUXOVIENNE
VERNET CEDRIC (07003545)
9h15
Atelier 5
14
0700002/PETANQUE LUXOVIENNE
TERREAUX FABIEN (07005200)
9h15
Atelier 6
15
0700002/PETANQUE LUXOVIENNE
PRANEUF JEAN-LOUIS (07008311)
9h15
Atelier 7
16
0700002/PETANQUE LUXOVIENNE
COUNOT JEAN- PIERRE (09001771)
9h15
Atelier 8
17
0700009/PCVR CHAMPAGNEY
DOYEN JACQUES (07001038)
9h30
Atelier 1
18
0700027/PCHVO MELISEY
SIMONIN THIERRY (07006540)
9h30
Atelier 2
19
0700008/PETANQUE DU BREUCHIN
BOUCHARD MICKAEL (07008436)
9h30
Atelier 3
20
0700008/PETANQUE DU BREUCHIN
BOUCHARD BRIAN (07008437)
9h30
Atelier 4
21
0700008/PETANQUE DU BREUCHIN
OLLMANN JULIEN (07008202)
9h30
Atelier 5
22
0700008/PETANQUE DU BREUCHIN
PARISOT FREDERIC (07005161)
9h30
Atelier 6
23
0700008/PETANQUE DU BREUCHIN
LOUVET THIERRY (07007150)
9h30
Atelier 7
24
0700008/PETANQUE DU BREUCHIN
CHEVRY DIDIER (07007687)
9h30
Atelier 8
25
0700004/US VESOUL PETANQUE
SAUGET PASCAL (07002533)
9h45
Atelier 1
26
0700004/US VESOUL PETANQUE
COUCHUT STÉPHANE (07006388)
9h45
Atelier 2
27
0700004/US VESOUL PETANQUE
DECARD CLAUDE (07003948)
9h45
Atelier 3
28
0700004/US VESOUL PETANQUE
GREFFIER GÉRARD (07001236)
9h45
Atelier 4
29
0700004/US VESOUL PETANQUE
SABIR MUSTAPHA (07005266)
9h45
Atelier 5
30
0700004/US VESOUL PETANQUE
BANET PHILIPPE (07005998)
9h45
Atelier 6
31
0700043/LA BOULE NOIDANAISE
NOEL OLIVIER (08901562)
9h45
Atelier 7
32
0700043/LA BOULE NOIDANAISE
TAGANT JULIEN (07008249)
9h45
Atelier 8
33
0700043/LA BOULE NOIDANAISE
BOFFY VALENTIN (07007938)
10h00
Atelier 1
34
0700043/LA BOULE NOIDANAISE
LAURENCOT FRANÇOIS (07008072)
10h00
Atelier 2
35
0700043/LA BOULE NOIDANAISE
POIVEY FRÉDÉRIC (07002963)
10h00
Atelier 3
36
0700043/LA BOULE NOIDANAISE
BOUVET ANDRÉ (07008380)
10h00
Atelier 4
37
0700023/PETANQUE DES REPES
MARIE JEAN-FRANÇOIS (07007527)
10h00
Atelier 5
38
0700023/PETANQUE DES REPES
CRAMPONNE DIMITRI (07007100)
10h00
Atelier 6
39
0700023/PETANQUE DES REPES
BOURGEOIS STÉPHANE (07005764)
10h00
Atelier 7
40
0700023/PETANQUE DES REPES
BERNOT LAURENT (07004238)
10h00
Atelier 8
41
0700023/PETANQUE DES REPES
BIOT PATRICK (07004797)
10h15
Atelier 1
42
0700023/PETANQUE DES REPES
JACQUINOT PHILIPPE (07006510)
10h15
Atelier 2
43
0700025/PETANQUE PORTUSIENNE
PERICHON CÉDRIC (07110506)
10h15
Atelier 3
44
0700025/PETANQUE PORTUSIENNE
SPRICH JEAN-LOUIS (02510808)
10h15
Atelier 4
45
0700025/PETANQUE PORTUSIENNE
LIGER SÉBASTIEN (02509814)
10h15
Atelier 5
46
0700025/PETANQUE PORTUSIENNE
MASSON ANTHONY (07007282)
10h15
Atelier 6
47
0700025/PETANQUE PORTUSIENNE
GANTOIS ANTHONY (07005833)
10h15
Atelier 7
48
0700029/BOULE JUSSEENNE
BILLY JEAN-LOUIS (07005623)
10h15
Atelier 8
49
0700020/BOULE VAIVROISE
BEDIN THIERRY (07006824)
10h30
Atelier 1
50
0700012/PETANQUE AILLEVILLERS
PHEULPIN SEBASTIEN (07006491)
10h30
Atelier 2
51
0700012/PETANQUE AILLEVILLERS
JOUVEL JEAN-MICHEL (07000024)
10h30
Atelier 3
52
0700012/PETANQUE AILLEVILLERS
VASSON JEAN-PASCAL (07006407)
10h30
Atelier 4
53
0700016/BOULISTES SCEYCOLAIS
ANTAO AURÉLIEN (07005880)
10h30
Atelier 5
54
0700016/BOULISTES SCEYCOLAIS
ANTAO CARLOS (07003953)
10h30
Atelier 6
55
0700016/BOULISTES SCEYCOLAIS
GAGNOR FRANCK (02501961)
10h30
Atelier 7
56
0700016/BOULISTES SCEYCOLAIS
MEUZIAU PASCAL (07001151)
10h30
Atelier 8
57
0700040/PETANQUE LUZOISE
GRONDIN BRUNO (07003281)
10h45
Atelier 1
58
0700040/PETANQUE LUZOISE
DELOY MAX EMILIEN (07008217)
10h45
Atelier 2
59
0700040/PETANQUE LUZOISE
FAIVRE CLAUDE (07007109)
10h45
Atelier 3
60
0700040/PETANQUE LUZOISE
MOURNICHAT FABIEN (07006493)
10h45
Atelier 4
61
0700042/LA PETANQUE RIOLAISE
VILLEMIN PASCAL (07001311)
10h45
Atelier 5
62
0700042/LA PETANQUE RIOLAISE
HERRERO DAVID (02508688)
10h45
Atelier 6
63
0700042/LA PETANQUE RIOLAISE
DELAGRANGE ROMAIN (07093639)
10h45
Atelier 7
64
0700017/PETANQUE GYLOISE
COLOMBAIN DOMINIQUE (07005815)
10h45
Atelier 8
65
0700017/PETANQUE GYLOISE
SCHANDELMEYER JULIEN (06804275)
11h00
Atelier 1
66
0700017/PETANQUE GYLOISE
DA SILVA DIAS GEOFFREY (07007858)
11h00
Atelier 2
67
0700028/LES DHUYS FRETIGNEY
LORIENT JÉRÔME (07007833)
11h00
Atelier 3
68
0700028/LES DHUYS FRETIGNEY
DECIZE PAUL (07006833)
11h00
Atelier 4
69
0700028/LES DHUYS FRETIGNEY
LEFORT BAPTISTE (07008382)
11h00
Atelier 5
70
0700033/BOULE CAMPAGNARDE
BOUVERET GUILLAUME (07008611)
11h00
Atelier 6
71
0700033/BOULE CAMPAGNARDE
GRISOT GILLES (07006637)
11h00
Atelier 7
72
0700033/BOULE CAMPAGNARDE
OLLMANN HENRI (07007086)
11h00
Atelier 8
73
0700033/BOULE CAMPAGNARDE
PHILIPPE DAVID (07007136)
11h15
Atelier 1
74
0700033/BOULE CAMPAGNARDE
DESCHARMES YOHAN (05201855)
11h15
Atelier 2