US VESOUL PETANQUE
Adresse
|
Téléphone
Doublette Masculin
Kévin PRUD'HOMME-Georges FELTIN
 

Doublette Masculin CD70

ChampionsPRUD'HOMME KevinFELTIN GeorgesUS Vesoul
Vice-ChampionsGRANDJEAN LucLAGIRARDE TeddyUS Vesoul
Perdants 1/2PY JoséPY VincentUS Vesoul
Perdants 1/2RACLOT AlbertBOUVERET GuillaumeBoule Campagnarde
Perdants 1/4GRANGEOT FlorianMORISOT LéoPétanque des Rêpes
Perdants 1/4SURUGUE ChristianCOLOMBAIN DominiquePétanque Gyloise
Perdants 1/4MEUZIAU PascalDEXET QuentinBoulistes Sceycolais
Perdants 1/4JEANMOUGIN FlorianLAIRON ThierryUS Vesoul
 

Tête à Tête Féminin CD

ChampionnePY SylviaUS Vesoul
Vice-ChampionneHERRERO MélaniePétanque Riolaise
Perdante 1/2LECOANET PaulinePétanque Luronne
Perdante 1/2DIZIAIN ChristelleUS Vesoul
 

Triplette Masculin CD

ChampionsPRUD'HOMME KévinFELTIN GeorgesCLAUDY WinterUS Vesoul
Vice-ChampionsBERTOUX LucienXISTO Jean-MichelBEKE VincentUS Vesoul
Perdants 1/2GROSSET DamienDURGET SébastienMORISOT VictorScey sur Saône
Perdants 1/2PEREIRA VictorPY VincentCOUCHUT StéphaneUS Vesoul
 

Triplette Féminin CD

ChampionnesBOISSON NadineXISTO ValériePY SylviaUS Vesoul
Vice-ChampionnesHERRERO MélanieDESFLAMMES MorganeCUINET SylvanaLa Pétanque Riolaise
Perdantes 1/2PIMPAUD AnetteMARTIN VéroniqueROUSSET SolenneBouliste Sceycolais
Perdantes 1/2BERTHENAND IsabelleTHOMAS AnnieFAUBEL CatherineUS Vesoul
 

Triplette Provençal CD

ChampionsMEUZIAU PascalDEXET QuentinGRASSI YoannScey sur Saône
Vice- ChampionsFAVEY MickaelMERLE RégisLUCA AdrienPétanque Arcoise
Perdants 1/2PY JoséPY VincentCOUCHUT StéphaneU.S. Vesoul
Perdants 1/2GRANDJEAN LucLAURO DamienAGKUN JessieU.S. Vesoul
 

Triplette Vétérans CD

ChampionsPERRIN NadineGRANGEOT PascalCOUSIN RogerU.S. Vesoul
Vice-ChampionsARDRY MichelRICHARD ChristianGREFFIER GérardU.S. Vesoul
Perdants 1/2BAU UgoZELLER MichelAVRIL HenriPétanque Luronne
Perdants 1/2BENGUIGUI PaulGUENIN BernardBAU DominiqueBouliste Sceycolais
 

Doublette Féminin CD

ChampionnesCHAILLARD AuréliaBAPTISTA SandrinePétanque des Rêpes
Vice-ChampionnesGRISOT IsabelleBAUDOUIN StéphanieUS Vesoul
Perdantes 1/2PACANOWSKI MurielLECOANET PaulinePétanque Luronne
Perdantes 1/2ROY ChristellePITOUN GracianePétanque Luronne
 

Tête à Tête Masculin CD

ChampionGRASSI YoannBouliste Sceycolais
Vice-ChampionXISTO Jean-MichelUS Vesoul
Perdant 1/2MAHMOUDI AbdelbraniPétanque Gyloise
Perdant 1/2SEBERT NicolasUS Vesoul
Perdant 1/4VERNET CedricPétanque Luxovienne
Perdant 1/4TEXEIRA Olivier AdelinoUS Vesoul
Perdant 1/4LUCA AdrienPétanque Arcoise
Perdant 1/4ANTAO CarlosPétanque Luronne
 

Doublette Provençal CD

ChampionsXISTO Jean-MichelCLAUDY WinterU.S. Vesoul
Vice- ChampionsESPINOSA FranckPIN DavidU.S. Vesoul
Perdants 1/2SEBERT NicolasLOIGEROT FranckU.S. Vesoul
Perdants 1/2GRANDJEAN LucAGKUN JessieU.S. Vesoul
 

Doublette Mixte CD

ChampionsDEXET CharlotteDEXET QuentinAmicale Bouliste Sceycolais
Vice- championsPY SylviaBERTOUX LucienU.S. Vesoul
Perdants 1/2GUIGNARD EmmaSABIR MustaphaPétanque Portusienne
Perdants 1/2DOUHAIN ManonGROSSET DamienAmicale Bouliste Sceycolais
 

Tête à Tête Jeune CD

Cadet  
ChampionJUPILLE AlexisU.S.Vesoul
Vice-ChampionNOIROT MélissaBoule Campagnarde
Junior  
ChampionFAIVRE AlexisPétanque Gyloise
Vice-ChampionDEMOULIN PierreU.S.Vesoul
 

Triplette Promotion CD

ChampionsCORNU Jean-PierreBORDIER AdrienJACQUES RémyBoule Vaivroise
Vice-ChampionsGIRARD OlivierFASSENET NicolasRENAUDOT AlcineLe Pont de Planche
Perdants 1/2ANGELONI BrianBOILLOD NoëlFAIVRE DavidBoule Gyloise
Perdants 1/2DECAILLOZ ThierryTHIERY JoëlGUIGNARD MartialUS Vesoul
 

Tir De Précision Junior CD

ChampionDEMOULIN PierreU.S. Vesoul
Vice-ChampionPONSAR BenjaminPétanque Gyloise
 

Doublette Vétérans CD (non qualificatif)

VainqueursARDRY Michel GREFFIER GérardUS Vesoul
FinalistesZELLER Michel BAU UgoLa Pétanque Luronne
 

Triplette Mixte CD (non qualificatif)

VainqueursESPINOSA Franck GRANGEOT Mireille PIN DavidUS Vesoul
FinalistesGRANGEOT Pascal PERRIN Nadine PY JoséUS Vesoul
 

Tir De Précision CD

Féminin  
ChampionneTHIEBAUT FrançoisePétanque Luronne
FinalistePERRIN NadineUS Vesoul
Perdante 1/2DESFLAMMES MorganePétanque Riolaise
Perdante 1/2LECOANET PaulinePétanque Luronne
Masculin  
ChampionCOUCHUT StéphaneUS Vesoul
FinalisteBAUDOUIN RomainPétanque Gyloise
Perdant 1/2POIVET FrédéricBoule Noidanaise
Perdant 1/2BAL ErolPétanque Gyloise